Volvo Fuel Filters

Shop our discounted prices of genuine Volvo Fuel Filters.

  • Entering your Vehicle VIN Number will help ensure proper fitment. 
  • If you need any help finding the part or accessory you need, give us a call at 309-692-9880!
Fuel Filter
30620512
Description: Without v70r. C70, S70, V70. S40, V40. XC90. S60. S80. Wagon. Without awd. From ch 18764. Without r model. Coupe, convertible. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C70,
    • S40,
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • V40,
    • V70,
    • XC70,
    • XC90
  • 3 more
$57.70
$33.63
$57.70
$33.63
Fuel Filter
31262352
Replaces: 1389450, 1389562
Description: 4 CYL More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • 240,
    • 244,
    • 245,
    • 740,
    • 745,
    • 760,
    • 780,
    • 940,
    • 960,
    • S90,
    • V90
  • 6 more
$57.70
$33.63
$57.70
$33.63
Fuel Filter
31273741
Other Names: Filter, Tube More
Replaces: 30742073
Description: 2wd, from ch# 83813. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C30,
    • C70,
    • S40,
    • V50
$166.22
$128.00
$166.22
$128.00
Fuel Filter
31274954
Other Names: Filter, Filter Insert More
Replaces: 30722659, 31274760
Description: 2.5L, 3.0L, 3.2L More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • XC60
$126.07
$72.85
$126.07
$72.85
Fuel Filter
30671182
Replaces: 3507416, 9142658
Description: 850 More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • 850,
    • C70,
    • S70,
    • S90,
    • V70,
    • V90
  • 1 more
$57.70
$33.63
$57.70
$33.63
Fuel Filter
30817997
Description: C70, S70, V70; WAGON; W/O R MODEL; W/AWD More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C70,
    • S40,
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • V40,
    • V70
  • 1 more
$57.70
$33.63
$57.70
$33.63
Fuel Filter
31273743
Other Names: Tube More
Replaces: 30742074
Description: 4WD More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S40
$145.20
$111.81
$145.20
$111.81
Fuel Filter
32242190
Other Names: Fuel Filter 2002 More
Replaces: 31261044, 31273914, 31274940, 31355412, 31405750, 31430629
Description: S80; W/2.0L More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • S60 Cross Country,
    • S80,
    • V60,
    • V60 Cross Country,
    • XC60
  • 1 more
$89.75
$52.29
$89.75
$52.29
Fuel Filter
31271607
Replaces: 30792600, 31261059, 8616804
Description: C70 More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C30,
    • C70,
    • S40,
    • V50
$45.66
$27.38
$45.66
$27.38
Fuel Filter
8621294
Other Names: Tube More
Replaces: 30636562
Description: 2WD, TO CH# 83812 More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S40
$122.34
$103.10
$122.34
$103.10
Fuel Filter
30636704
Description: C70, S70, V70. With v70r. XC90. Wagon. With r model. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • V70,
    • XC90
$57.70
$33.63
$57.70
$33.63
Fuel Filter
31355911
Description: V90 Cross Country. XC90. XC60. S90. 2.0l. To ch-90618. To ch-223429. In-Line Filter. Ghent Plant Built. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S90,
    • V60,
    • V90,
    • V90 Cross Country,
    • XC60,
    • XC90
  • 1 more
$91.89
$53.55
$91.89
$53.55
Fuel Filter Line
30792024
Other Names: Fuel Pipe More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • V50
$123.38
$95.81
$123.38
$95.81
Fuel Filter Line
31305074
Other Names: Fuel Pipe More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • V50
$56.72
$44.40
$56.72
$44.40
Fuel Filter Line
31261522
Other Names: Evaporator Pip More
Replaces: 30671137, 30714785
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • V50
$69.73
$54.60
$69.73
$54.60
Fuel Filter Bracket
8649630
Other Names: Bracket More
Description: Without v70r. From ch# 18764. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • V70,
    • XC70,
    • XC90
$15.99
$12.88
$15.99
$12.88
Fuel Filter Bracket
9461494
Other Names: Bracket More
Description: To ch# 18763. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • S80
$7.53
$6.56
$7.53
$6.56
Fuel Filter
1276864
$44.45
$37.78
$44.45
$37.78
Fuel Filter In
32242188
Replaces: 31342920
$100.44
$58.52
$100.44
$58.52
Fuel Filter
31465948
$100.44
$58.52
$100.44
$58.52
Fuel Filter In
8653668
$57.70
$33.63
$57.70
$33.63
Fuel Filter
1276050
$35.77
$30.40
$35.77
$30.40
Fuel Filter
243214
$39.49
$33.55
$39.49
$33.55
Fuel Filter
31302682
Replaces: 30792305, 31274349, 31342921
$212.84
$163.90
$212.84
$163.90
Fuel Filter
31303261
$212.84
$163.90
$212.84
$163.90
Fuel Water Separator Filter
1257201
Other Names: Fuel Filter More
Description: Location-Engine; Spin-On; Vendor:BOSCH More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • 740,
    • 745,
    • 760
$43.37
$36.85
$43.37
$36.85
Fuel Water Separator Filter
3547862
Other Names: Fuel Filter More
Description: Location-Engine; Spin-On; Vendor:FLEETGUARD More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • 740,
    • 745,
    • 760
$23.70
$20.72
$23.70
$20.72

No results found for "fuel filters". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!